Militär snabbmatch 2/7 2016
Resultat
Namn | Vapengr./Klass | Poäng | Klubb | |
1. Rickard Rune Karlsson | C1 | 186+188+177 | 551 | Ånge PK |
2. Fredrik Bergström | C1 | 183+179+174 | 536 | Härnösand PSK |
3. Magnus Skoglund | C1 | 170+167+145 | 482 | Röåns SK |
4. Veton Zeneli | C1 | 181+159+136 | 476 | Härnösand PSK |
5. Reidar Solén | C1 | 158+155+158 | 471 | Timrå SG |
6. Göran Cederfjärd | C1 | 157+152+123 | 432 | Örnsköldsvik PK |
Namn | Vapengr./Klass | Poäng | Klubb | |
1. Urban Nordström | C3 | 188+191+180 | 559 | Nätra SG |
2. Jon Westberg | C2 | 181+186+189 | 556 | Sollefteå PSK |
3. Rasmus Wahlstedt | C3 | 186+187+181 | 554 | Ånge PK |
4. Bert-Åke Sjödin | C2 | 175+185+185 | 545 | SPK |
5. Bengt-Arne Nyh | C3 | 188+175+179 | 542 | Timrå SG |
6. Jörgen Wennberg | C2 | 183+178+177 | 538 | SPK |
7. P.O Gustafsson | C VÄ | 179+166+177 | 522 | Röåns SK |
8. Mikael Irmalm | C2 | 181+169+172 | 522 | SPK |
9. Kenneth Nordström | C2 | 154+162+158 | 474 | I21/T3 |
10. Susanne Lindholm | D C2 | 150+168+132 | 450 | ÖPK |
11. Lars Lindholm | C2 | 155+145+138 | 438 | ÖPK |
12. Lotta Örnskog/Nylén | D C2 | 121+145+150 | 416 | Sollefteå PSK |
Namn | Vapengr./Klass | Poäng | Klubb | |
Reidar Solén | B | 129+72+109 | 310 | Timrå SG |
Namn | Vapengr./Klass | Poäng | Klubb | |
1. Fredrik Bergström | A1 | 181+181+173 | 535 | Härnösand PSK |
2. Magnus Skoglund | A1 | 163+171+141 | 475 | Röåns SK |
3. Rickard Rune Karlsson | A1 | 143+158+141 | 442 | Ånge PK |
4. Veton Zeneli | A1 | 86+134+91 | 311 | Härnösand PSK |
5. Göran Cederfjärd | A1 | 44+48+63 | 155 | Örnsköldsvik PK |
Namn | Vapengr./Klass | Poäng | Klubb | |
1. P.O Gustafsson | A3 | 184+175+171 | 530 | Röåns SK |
2. Bengt Arne Nyh | A3 | 177+165+177 | 519 | Timrå SG |
3. Urban Nordström | A3 | 165+175+163 | 503 | Nätra SG |
4. Rasmus Wahlstedt | A? | 159+177+161 | 497 | Ånge PK |
5. Jörgen Wennberg | A2 | 155+167+147 | 469 | SPK |
6. Mikael Irmalm | A2 | 167+136+157 | 460 | SPK |
7. Bert-Åke Sjödin | A2 | 144+145+90 | 379 |