Kretskuppabc2018 | Sollefteå Pistolskytteklubb

Kretskuppabc2018

 

Kretscupen vapengrupp AB + C

 

5 augusti 2018 Sollefteå

Individuell tävling C

Placering Namn Klubb  Vapengrupp Klass Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Serie 5 Serie 6 Serie 7 Sum  Stm
1 Mattias Anderson Sollefteå PSK C 3 44 50 49 49 45 49 50 336 S
2 Lennart Selander  Örnsköldsvik PK C 3 47 48 47 48 50 47 48 335 S
3 Jon Westberg Sollefteå PSK C 3 46 48 47 47 47 45 47 327 B
4 Örjan Jansson Härnösand PSK C 3 49 45 45 46 50 47 44 326 B
5 Torbjörn Johansson  Örnsköldsvik PK C veteran y (3) 42 47 46 47 45 47 47 321 B
6 Patrik Hörnell Örnsköldsvik PK C 3 46 43 46 45 44 46 47 317 B
7 Thomas Böhlin Nätra SG C 3 48 47 43 38 46 43 47 312  
8 Christer Gustavsson Kramfors PSK C 3 40 43 45 46 46 44 44 308  
9 Hans Jonsson Kramfors PSK C veteran y (3) 45 48 42 46 42 43 42 308  
10 Håkan Lindgren Örnsköldsvik PK C 3 44 40 41 43 43 47 43 301  
                           
1 Tomas Eliassson Örnsköldsvik PK C 2 46 50 47 48 46 47 44 328 B
2 Alexander Näsholm Sollefteå PSK C 2 45 47 46 45 45 45 47 320 B
3 Oskar Landgren Sollefteå PSK C 2 41 41 46 45 46 47 46 312  
4 Johan Songfors  Sollefteå PSK C 2 46 37 42 42 46 47 45 305  
5 Mats könberg I21/T3 C 2 49 39 44 45 42 43 42 304  
6 Per-olof Östman Nätra SG C 2 41 41 40 44 44 46 43 299  
7 Tom Eriksson Kramfors PSK C 2 43 43 43 43 40 41 42 295  
8 Christer Eriksson I21/T3 C 2 41 43 41 44 42 45 39 295  
9 Hans Björklund I21/T4 C 2 40 39 46 41 42 43 42 293  
10 Mikael Berg Sollefteå PSK C 2 40 39 45 45 41 45 36 291  
                           
1 Ola Sjöberg Örnsköldsvik PK C 1 47 43 46 40 46 45 48 315  
2 Jimmy Andersson Härnösand PSK C 1 44 41 41 43 45 49 46 309  
3 Ayub Usmonov Sollefteå PSK C 1 42 42 42 39 42 43 40 290  
4 Ann-Sofie Westerlund Härnösand PSK C D1 43 42 36 43 36 40 46 286  
5 Veronica Wadebeck Härnösand PSK C D1 36 38 39 43 45 42 42 285  
6 Stefan Molin Kramfors PSK C 1 35 41 39 38 38 37 33 261  
                           

Lagtävling C

Lagtävling             
Sollefteå lag 2 119          
Örnsköldsvik lag 2 139 Örnsköldsvik lag 2 134      
             
Sollefteå lag 1 137 Sollefteå lag 1 142 Sollefteå lag 1 141  
I21/T3 124         Sollefteå lag 1
        Örnsköldsvik  lag 1 127  
Härnösand PSK 140 Härnösand 134      
Kramfors  127 Örnsköldsvik  lag 1 136      
Örnsköldsvik lag 1 1 137          
             
             
             
Sollefteå lag 1 Sollefteå lag 2 Örnsköldsvik lag 1 Örnsköldsvik lag 2 Härnösand  Kramfors  I21/T3
Mattias Andersson Johan Songfors  Torbjörn Johansson Håkan Lindgren Örjan Jansson Tom Eriksson Hans Björklund
Jon Westberg  Mikael Berg  Lennart Selander  Ola Sjöberg Ann-Sofie Westerlund Christer Gustavsson Mats Könberg
Alexander Näsholm Oskar Landgren Tomas Eliasson Patrik Hörnell jimmy andersson Hans Jonsson Christer Eriksson

 

 

Individuell tävling A+B

Placering Namn Klubb  Vapengrupp Klass Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Serie 5 Serie 6 Serie 7 Sum  Stm
1 Mattias Andersson Sollefteå PSK A 3 48 49 45 47 42 45 49 325 S
2 Patrik Hörnell Örnsköldsviks PK A 3 44 41 41 45 47 46 48 312 B
3 Hans Jonsson Kramfors PSK A 3 45 44 43 43 44 45 44 308  
4 Per-Erik Eriksson Kramfors PSK A 3 40 43 46 44 46 42 41 302  
5 Christer Gustavsson Kramfors PSK A 3 41 42 39 42 44 41 40 289  
6 Thomas Böhlin Nätra SG A 3 24 33 33 34 45 35 29 233  
                           
1 Örjan Jansson Härnösand PSK B 3 49 47 47 46 45 46 45 325 S
2 Lennart Selander  Örnsköldsviks PK 3 48 45 44 47 45 48 47 324 B
3 Jon Westberg Sollefteå PSK B 3 40 49 43 49 48 47 46 322 B
4 Torbjörn Johansson Örnsköldsviks PK B 3 45 47 44 46 45 47 41 315  
5 Håkan Lindgren Örnsköldsviks PK B 3 45 41 45 43 40 44 40 298  
                           
1 Alexander Näsholm Sollefteå PSK A 2 44 45 44 43 45 45 45 311 B
2 Ola Sjöberg Örnsköldsviks PK A 1 41 36 42 39 42 42 43 285  
3 Mikael Berg  Sollefteå PSK A 2 34 36 38 45 45 41 40 279  
4 Oskar Landgren Sollefteå PSK A 2 38 38 37 37 43 37 36 266  
5 Tomas Eliasson Örnsköldsviks PK A 2 40 37 35 37 35 37 37 258  
                           
1 Hans Björklund I21/T3 B 2 37 44 42 45 43 41 40 292  
2 Johan Songfors  Sollefteå PSK B 2 34 42 46 46 40 37 39 284  
3 Tom Eriksson Kramfors PSK B 2 35 41 37 39 45 39 38 274  
4 Mats Könberg I21/T3 B 2 39 33 40 29 26 33 36 236  
5 Per-olof Östman Nätra SG B 2 36 41 30 30 27 29 39 232  

 

Lagtävling A+B

Örnsköldsvik PK lag 1 143 Örnsköldsvik PK lag 1 134 Örnsköldsvik PK lag 1 137  
Kramfors 133 Kramfors 128     Örnsköldsviks PK lag 1
             
Sollefteå lag 1 135 Sollefteå lag 1 138 Sollefteå lag 1 133  
Örnsköldsviks PK lag 2 123          
             
Sollefteå lag 1 Sollefteå lag 2 Örnsköldsvik lag 1 Örnsköldsvik lag 2 Kramfors     
Mattias Andersson Johan Songfors  Torbjörn Johansson Håkan Lindgren Hans Jonsson    
Jon Westberg  Mikael Berg  Lennart Selander  Ola Sjöberg Per-Erik Eriksson    
Alexander Näsholm Oskar Landgren Patrik Hörnell  Tomas Eliasson Christer Gustavsson